Jussi-kisa 2015

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 612 302 310 6 6
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 638 324 314 7 5
Y 3 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 636 320 316 5 6
Y 4 Lindroos Tero Vaasan Diana-57 596 295 301 1 4
Y 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 571 259 312
Y 6 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 501 256 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 638 321 317
13 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 567 275 292
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 603 306 297 6 2
15 2 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 541 271 270 5 6
15 3 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 558 276 282 0 2
15 4 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 510 277 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 598 299 299 6
17 2 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 516 265 251 6 2
17 3 Nikkari Janne Himangan Roima 503 251 252 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 573 280 293
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 551 264 287 7 6
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 563 273 290 2
50 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 507 243 264 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 518 247 271 6 6
60 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 489 251 238 4
60 3 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 546 267 279 0
60 4 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 578 295 283 0
60 5 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 481 228 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 684 343 341 143 146 145 147
YT 2 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 685 341 344 142 145 145
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 699 354 345 146 144 149
YT 4 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 688 343 345 145 140 141
YT 5 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 677 337 340 144 142
YT 6 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 679 339 340 140 139
YT 7 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 681 342 339 139 138
YT 8 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 674 340 334 143 136
YT 9 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 606 304 302
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 671 336 335 141
YT 9 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 651 328 323 136
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 660 319 341 135
YT 9 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 608 302 306 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 633 319 314
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 557 273 284 0
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 539 267 272 6
YV 3 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 474 239 235 0
YV 4 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 458 207 251 6
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 423 223 200
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N20V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 484 244 240 6 6