Iitti Open Star 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 631 319 312 6 6 6 7
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 645 315 330 6 6 6 1
Y 3 Tiainen Eetu Piili 587 294 293 6 6 6 0 6
Y 4 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 626 312 314 6 6 6 0 5
Y 5 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 639 313 326 6 5
Y 6 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 624 317 307 6 7 4
Y 7 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 627 315 312 6 7 4
Y 8 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 624 310 314 6 6 0
Y 9 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 626 315 311 6 2
Y 9 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 612 313 299 6 3
Y 9 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 609 292 317 6 0
Y 9 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 615 322 293 6 0
Y 9 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 647 327 320 4
Y 9 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 599 311 288 6 0
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 554 270 284 6 0
Y 9 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 625 316 309 6 3
Y 17 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 599 297 302 5
Y 17 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 610 304 306 4
Y 17 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 579 292 287 0
Y 17 Aulio Miika Wilhelm Tell 547 268 279 4
Y 17 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 457 240 217 0
Y 17 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 521 239 282 0
Y 17 Tanvel Priit Arcus 527 266 261 4
Y 17 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 541 271 270 0
Y 17 Mäkelä Marko Wilhelm Tell 546 282 264 0
Y 17 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 521 280 241 0
Y 17 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 505 250 255 0
Y 17 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 568 278 290 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 572 286 286 6 6 7
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 580 305 275 6 6 3
N 3 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 576 288 288 6 5 6
N 4 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 584 294 290 6 0 5
N 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 567 280 287 5
N 6 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 538 261 277 4
N 7 Tolsa Riitta Piili 484 231 253 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 585 296 289 6 6
15 2 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 588 289 299 2
15 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 567 296 271 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 565 285 280 6 6
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 563 273 290 6 4
60 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 547 273 274 6 4 6
60 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 539 261 278 6 5 2
60 5 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 492 248 244 4
60 6 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 449 220 229 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 670 340 330 143 147
YT 2 Pekander Jouni Piili 642 322 320 143 135
YT 3 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 673 335 338 132 148
YT 4 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 668 328 340 142 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 655 326 329 138
50T 2 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 627 293 334 136 135
50T 3 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 604 295 309 122
50T 4 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 586 300 286
50T 5 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 352 298 54
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 495 226 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 624 307 317